Heren 30+

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Storimans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 0:00
Graspiepers H30-1 Roden H30-1 11:00
Sneek H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 11:00
Meppel H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 11:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Graspiepers H30-1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Quick Stick H30-1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Sneek H30-1 10 21 6 3 1
4 Hondsrug H30-1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Leeuwarden H30-2 10 17 5 2 3
6 Groningen H30-1 9 15 5 0 4
7 Dash H30-1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Meppel H30-1 8 10 3 1 4
9 HVA H30-1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Roden H30-1 10 7 2 1 7
11 GHBS H30-1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Westerkwartier H30-1 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 dec HHC Quick Stick H30-1 11:30 thuis - Semi Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (0-4)scheduled
Sneek H30-1 HVA H30-1 (6-1)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Dash H30-1 (3-1)final
Graspiepers H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hondsrug H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Groningen H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (5-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (5-5)scheduled
HVA H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Graspiepers H30-1 (0-6)scheduled
Dash H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Dash H30-1 (0-5)final
HVA H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (0-2)final
Sneek H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Graspiepers H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (9-2)final
Roden H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groningen H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Roden H30-1 (5-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (4-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (2-2)final
Quick Stick H30-1 HVA H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Sneek H30-1 Dash H30-1 (6-2)final
Roden H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (3-0)final
HVA H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (4-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (5-0)final
GHBS H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (0-5)scheduled
Graspiepers H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dash H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-4)final
Hondsrug H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (7-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-4)final
Groningen H30-1 HVA H30-1 (3-2)final
Meppel H30-1 Graspiepers H30-1 (2-5)final
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022
Dash H30-1 Graspiepers H30-1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Roden H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Graspiepers H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (15-1)final
HVA H30-1 Dash H30-1 (1-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leeuwarden H30-2 Hondsrug H30-1 (6-2)final
Sneek H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-1)final
Roden H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (1-5)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Graspiepers H30-1 (2-8)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 HVA H30-1 (1-3)final
Meppel H30-1 Roden H30-1 (8-0)final
Dash H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Leeuwarden H30-2 Dash H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (4-5)final
Sneek H30-1 Graspiepers H30-1 (5-1)final
Roden H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (0-1)final
HVA H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-3)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dash H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (0-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (2-5)final
GHBS H30-1 HVA H30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Roden H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (0-3)final
Groningen H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (3-0)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Dash H30-1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Meppel H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Quick Stick H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (3-0)final