Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rob Hupkens
Aanvoerder Xander Wever
Trainer Rob Hupkens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden H1 Harlingen H1 14:30
Daring H1 Graspiepers H1 15:15
HVA H1 Hardenberg H1 14:45
Roden H1 Meppel H1 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Graspiepers H1 8 21 7 0 1
2 Sneek H1 9 18 6 0 3
3 Meppel H1 8 18 6 0 2
4 HVA H1 8 17 5 2 1
5 Emmen H1 8 10 3 1 4
6 Hardenberg H1 8 9 3 0 5
7 Roden H1 7 8 2 2 3
8 Harlingen H1 7 5 1 2 4
9 Daring H1 7 4 2 1 4
10 Coevorden H1 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov MHC Roden H1 13:00 uit
8 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHC Coevorden H1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
29 mrt GZG Hardenberg H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
19 apr de Graspiepers H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Daring-Veendam H1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
24 mei H.V.A. H1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
7 jun Hockeyclub Emmen H1 14:30 uit
14 jun MHC Roden H1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Sneek H1 HVA H1 5-3
Hardenberg H1 Emmen H1 2-3
Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 5-1
Daring H1 Coevorden H1 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 1-4
HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
Roden H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
Emmen H1 Sneek H1 3-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 7-1
Hardenberg H1 Harlingen H1 7-1
Sneek H1 Roden H1 2-1
Daring H1 HVA H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Harlingen H1 Sneek H1 0-6
Meppel H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4
Emmen H1 Daring H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Harlingen H1 10-0
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-3
Daring H1 Roden H1 3-3
HVA H1 Coevorden H1 16-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Emmen H1 HVA H1 4-4
Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-4
Coevorden H1 Hardenberg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HVA H1 Roden H1 3-2
Sneek H1 Hardenberg H1 1-2
Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 6-0
Daring H1 Meppel H1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Hardenberg H1 Graspiepers H1 1-5
Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-5
Harlingen H1 HVA H1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Graspiepers H1 Sneek H1 3-2
Roden H1 Coevorden H1 3-0
HVA H1 Meppel H1 1-0
Emmen H1 Harlingen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 13-1
Sneek H1 Daring H1 5-1
Meppel H1 Emmen H1 5-1
Harlingen H1 Roden H1 1-1