Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Albert-Jan Vaartjes
Trainer Albert-Jan Vaartjes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 13:00
HVA D1 Daring D1 12:45
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 13:00
Harlingen D1 Leeuwarden D1 12:45
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Graspiepers D1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Hardenberg D1 8 18 6 0 2
3 Dash D1 8 18 6 0 2
4 Harlingen D1 9 13 4 1 4
5 Meppel D1 8 12 4 0 4
6 HVA D1 8 12 4 0 4
7 Leeuwarden D1 8 10 3 1 4
8 Daring D1 8 9 2 3 3
9 Hondsrug D1 8 5 1 2 5
10 Hoogeveen D1 8 5 1 2 5
11 Coevorden D1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 12:45 thuis - Semi Veld 1
24 nov Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Coevorden D1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
29 mrt GZG Hardenberg D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr H.V.A. D1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
19 apr de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Daring-Veendam D1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
17 mei Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Dash D1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1
7 jun Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b thuis - Semi Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2
HVA D1 Dash D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-2
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-2
Graspiepers D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash D1 Graspiepers D1 0-8
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 2-5
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 0-1
Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Leeuwarden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Hondsrug D1 14-0
HVA D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 1-7
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 4-3
Daring D1 Dash D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 4-5
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 4-3
Leeuwarden D1 Graspiepers D1 0-4
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
HVA D1 Meppel D1 0-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-0
Daring D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Meppel D1 Graspiepers D1 2-6
Coevorden D1 HVA D1 2-4
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Daring D1 Meppel D1 2-5
Graspiepers D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
Dash D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 3-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Graspiepers D1 2-3
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 2-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-0
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0-2
Leeuwarden D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Graspiepers D1 HVA D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
Dash D1 Meppel D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 4-0