Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Albert-Jan Vaartjes
Trainer Albert-Jan Vaartjes

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Graspiepers D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Dash D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Hardenberg D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leeuwarden D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Harlingen D1 11 16 5 1 5
6 HVA D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Meppel D1 11 15 5 0 6
8 Daring D1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Hondsrug D1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Hoogeveen D1 11 6 1 3 7
11 Coevorden D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2
HVA D1 Dash D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-2
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-2
Graspiepers D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash D1 Graspiepers D1 0-8
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 2-5
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 0-1
Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Leeuwarden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Hondsrug D1 14-0
HVA D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 1-7
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 4-3
Daring D1 Dash D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 4-5
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 4-3
Leeuwarden D1 Graspiepers D1 0-4
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
HVA D1 Meppel D1 0-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-0
Daring D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Meppel D1 Graspiepers D1 2-6
Coevorden D1 HVA D1 2-4
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Daring D1 Meppel D1 2-5
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 3-3
Dash D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-2
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
Graspiepers D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 2-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-0
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0-2
Leeuwarden D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
Hardenberg D1 Graspiepers D1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Graspiepers D1 HVA D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
Dash D1 Meppel D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 4-1
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 1-3
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 4-1
Harlingen D1 Leeuwarden D1 1-3
HVA D1 Daring D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Graspiepers D1 0-1
Leeuwarden D1 Meppel D1 7-2
Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 3-0
Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 5-4
Leeuwarden D1 Coevorden D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1 2-6
Dash D1 HVA D1 6-0
Hoogeveen D1 Graspiepers D1 1-2