Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-11-2020 t/m 27-2-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D1 Semi - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D2 Semi - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D3 Zand - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D4 Zand - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C1 Zand - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C1 Semi - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C2 Semi - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C3 Zand - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Jongens B1 Zand - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B1 Semi - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B2 Semi - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B3 Zand - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens D1 Semi - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens D2 Semi - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A2 Semi - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A3 Semi - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A4 Zand - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Heren 1 Semi
19:30 - 20:30 Heren Jong 1 Zand
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Funkey Semi - A
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens F1 Zand - A Verzamelen op semi
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes F1 Semi - B
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes F2 Semi - C
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes F3 Semi - D
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes F4 Semi
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens E1 Zand - A
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E1 Semi - A
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E2 Semi - B
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes E1 Zand - B
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes E2 Zand - C
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Zand - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 Zand - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D3 Semi - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D4 Semi - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Semi - CD
20:30 - 21:30 Trimhockey Zand
20:30 - 21:30 Trimhockey Semi
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens D1 Zand - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Jongens D2 Zand - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C1 Semi - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C3 Semi - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens B1 Semi - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens C1 Semi - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A2 Zand - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C2 Zand - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B1 Semi - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B2 Zand - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B3 Semi - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes A1 Semi - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes A4 Semi - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Dames Jong 1 Zand
19:00 - 20:00 Dames Vet A Semi - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A3 Semi - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Dames 1 Zand
20:30 - 21:30 Heren Vet A Semi